Assuming an average pace of 17 kph, 5 hours of cycling per day, 5 days of cycling per week (= 61 km per day or 425 km per week)
CountryCityAdd. NightsDist. (km)Est. speed
(kph)
Days of travelArrivalDepartureComment
TajikistanPanshakent1702019-08-04
TajikistanDushanbe52451552019-08-082019-08-13
KyrgyzstanOsh3125615232019-09-062019-09-09
KyrgyzstanBishkek372216132019-09-212019-09-24
KazakhstanAlmaty52351642019-09-282019-10-03
IndiaNew-Delhi5170050012019-10-042019-10-09
Summary1141581741

Generated: 2019-08-24 18:21:25 CET